The Roundup -

Fairview Honor Roll

 

November 15, 2017 | View PDF



Fairview High School, High Honor Roll

Grade 9: Jadyn Gackle; Kennedy Hansen; Scout Hofer; Antone Norby; Daniel Porter; Maysen Poulsen; Baylee Schlothauer; Erin Shannon;

Grade 10: Cody Asbeck; Dylan Elletson; Joshua Herron; Ashley Karst; Lak Kloker; Stephanie Nay; Thomas Neu; Logan Schipman; Jade Schlothauer; Macy Seadeek; Jesse Selting; Hanna Skov; Allyson Young.

Grade 11: Emily Axtman; Carson Cayko; Anna Dragseth; Kellie Hansen; Matthew Hurley; Bryce Neu; Jaycie Rau; Elizabeth Shannon; Alexander Young.

Grade 12: Adam Elletson; Jae Kloker; Tanner Poulsen; Rex Reynolds.

Fairview High School Honor Roll

Grade 9: Brady Buxbaum, Keaton Condie; Shaylee Dean; Rachel Galarneau; Paul Hardy; Robert Hopes; Josiah Mathis; Ashton Neu; Elizabeth Poole; Steve Rice; Mason Schirman; Jessie Scholes; Kaden Skogas; Emily Sundheim.

Grade 10: Rachel Cross; Rebecca Deming; Zuura Dzhuzumkulova; Albert Garcia; Britnee Gullikson; Mackenzie Hall; Eric Harris; Tanasia Harris; Edward Joslin; Trevor Karst; Luke Lebsock; Karissa Martinez; Michael Norby; William Reiling; Aubree Root; Gabe Schipman; Blair Schirman; Alex Schriver; Jessica Serafini; William Smies; Hunter Whitmus.

Grade 11: Brianna Carr; Seth Farrow; Gerit Johnson; Dylan Klein; Tiyana Mathis; Blake Patten; Michael Scholes; Bailey Seader; Macayla Sipe; Alexis Sundheim; Gabriela Villarreal.

Grade 12: Amber Berry; Carly Candee; Kallie Candee; Caleb Hensley; Pryce Hurley; Torrie Hurley; Jason Klein; Addison Kortes; Alexander Propp; Carrol Risinger; Sierra Rowlett; Valarezo Santana; Kassidy Schriver; Lexie Selting; Bailee Vitt; Dalton Watson; Tyler Woertink.

Fairview Junior High, High Honor Roll

Grade 6: Grace McPherson; Landen Thompson.

Grade 7: Allison Axtman; Taylor McPherson; Hunter Sharbono.

Grade 8: Megan Asbeck; Piper Hurley; Evan Kalligher; Lauren Kjos; Vilate Knapp; Lacie Selting; Teigan Taylor.

Fairview Junior High Honor Roll

Grade 6: Brailey Anderson; Brooklyn Anderson; Abigail Berry; David Gilbert; Shawn Harris; Allison Jensen; Emily Johnson; Hallie Judd; Gordon Knapp; Makenzi Lustig; Savannah Manuel; Curt Rice; Payton Risinger.

Grade 7: Damion Fischer-Smith; Ashley Gross; Jaedyn Hall; Aubree Johnson; Madyson Lopez; Mekenzy Lopez; Dylan Lorenz; Madison Lustig; Martin Manuel; Kayla Martinez; Shauna Nay; Kenneth Olson; Jacob Thompson; Michael Webster; Walker Whitmus; Ashlynn Wicorek,

Grade 8: Caleb Baxter; Luke Danielson; Jade Emly; Molly Galarneau; Shaniyah Harris; Jayden Radasa; Riley Rhodes; Cody Scarpholt; Avery Seadeek; Tristin Skov; Jack Smies; Rayann Stanford; Kanyon Taylor; Jace Vitt.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2017