The Roundup -

Fairview Schools Honor Roll

 


Junior High, High Honor Roll

Grade 6: Allison Grace Axtman; Taylor June McPherson; Hunter Kenneth Sharbono.

Grade 7: Megan Olivia Asbeck; Lauren Marie Kjos: Vilate Jules Knapp; Lacie Lynn Selting.

Grade 8: Jadyn Tariah Gackle.

Junior High, Honor Roll

Grade 6: Jaedyn Denise Hall; Aubree Sue Johnson; Martin James Manuel; Shauna Rose Nay; Max Allen Rowlett; Jacob Erwin Thompson; Michael Cody Duane Webster; Walker Ayden Whitmus; Ashlynn Perri Wicorek.

Grade 7: Caleb Baxter; Justin Darrel Davol; Jade Michyla Emly; Molly Jane Galarneau; Shaniyah Tiera Harris; Scout Marie Hopes; Piper Calian Hurley; Evan David Kalligher; Jayden James Radasa; Hayley Rainey; Cody Wayne Scarpholt; Avery Seadeek; Tristin Graham Skov; Jack Harrison Smies; Teigan Alyvia Taylor; Jace Tyrel Vitt.

Grade 8: Brady James Buxbaum; Jerron Dawson Davol; Shaylee Rae Dean; Rachel Galameau; Robert Easton Hopes; Daniel Craig Porter; Steve Wesley Rice; Erin Rose Shannon; Kaden Nicholas Skogas.

High School, High Honor Roll

Grade 9: Cody Ryan Asbeck; Britnee Reagan Gullikson; Joshua Kenneth Herron; Ashley Marie Karst; Stephanie Ann Nay; Jade Lee Schlothauer; Alex James Schriver; Jesse Wayne Selting.

Grade 10: Emily Joy Axtman; Anna Faith Dragseth; Bryce Neu; Jaycie Marie Rau.

Grade 11: Tanner Poulsen. Rex Dustin Reynolds.

Grade 12: Brett James Andreasen; Kelly Rae Danielson; Grace Angelika Dragseth; Parker Michael Jensen; Chandler Scott Norby; Tanner Mark Reynolds; Emma Dagney Skov.

High School, Honor Roll

Grade 9: Rebecca Rose Deming; Dylan Ray Elletson; Rebekah Nancy Goerke; Mackenzie Jade Hall; Eric Nicolai Harris; Tanasla Chantavia Harris; Edward James Joslin; Trevor James Karst; Lak Walter Kloker; Luke Martin Lebsock; William Brodie Lester; Thomas Neu; Michael Benjamin Norby; Aubree Michelle Root; Blair Sky Schiman; Macy Seadeek; Jessica Lee Serafini; Hanna Doyle Skov; Zachary Thomas Wharton; Hunter Joel Whitmus; Allyson Marie Young.

Grade 10: Carson Wayne Cayko; Seth Thomas Farrow; Austin Tyler-Wayne Frost; Alexis Griggs; Matthew Michael Hurley; Gerit Wendell Johnson; Dylan Richard Klein; Joseph Lopez; Kashania Nikkole Martinez; Tiyana Mathis; Jamison Vernon Dean Miller; Blake Michael Patten; Bailey Lanae Seader; Elizabeth Paige Shannon; Macayla Marie Sipe; Alexis Renee Sundheim; Gabriela Yaqeulin Villarreal; Bryan Michael Wharton; Alexander Blaine Young.

Grade 11: Amber Berry; Carly Candee; Kallie Candee; Kieren Condie; Adam Dale Elletson; David Richard Ford; Pryce J. Hurley; Torrie Mae Hurley; Jae JaRyn Kloker; Addison Jade Kortes; Sierra Rowlett; Lexie Lee Selting; Bailee K Vitt; Dalton Watson.

Grade 12: Jenna Rachelle Bieber; Kacie Jo Brodhead; Braden Don Kerstein Burman; Taryn Scott Candee; Justina Ann Marie Fugate; Patrick James Hardy; Chandler Isaac Hunter; Martha Lucille Hurley; Micah Hurley; Emily Grace Mocko; Lane Michael O’Conner; Carrol Dean Risinger; Justice Makayla Root; Jordan Alexis Sayles; Courtney Seadeek; Jonathan Thomas Tabbert; Zachary Lee Tabbert.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018