The Roundup -

Sidney Wrestling Club Invitational Results

 

February 28, 2018 | View PDF



Sidney Wrestling Club Middle Schoolers traveled to Belgrade for a dual tournament. Our teams took First Place, Delta Force and Second Place, Eagle Force. 2/24/18

TOT 35-38 - 2nd Place - Oaklee Lonski .

TOT 40 - 6th Place - Tyler Dasinger

TOT 42 - 1st Place - Flint Solem

TOT 45A - 3rd Place - Ryker Heckler

TOT 45A - 2nd Place - Graeden Trudell

TOT 45B - 1st Place - Paxton Baisch

TOT 45C - 5th Place - Gussie Dunn

TOT 45C - 1st Place - Tucker Bailey

TOT 50A - 1st Place - Toby Kleinke

TOT 50B - 1st Place - Hatch Wills

TOT 50C - 4th Place - Kyler Stevens

TOT 55 - 3rd Place - Joshua Arneson

TOT 55 - 5th Place - Greyson Gorder

TOT HWT - 1st Place - Jeremiah Hill

BANTAM 45A - 4th Place - Landon Bybee

BANTAM 45B - 4th Place - Briar Hanson

BANTAM 45B - 5th Place - Mason Swisse

BANTAM 45C - 4th Place - Kasen Pierce

BANTAM 50A - 3rd Place - Hazen Foss

BANTAM 55A - 3rd Place - Max Kleinke

BANTAM 55B - 2nd Place - Cye Franzen

BANTAM 55C - 5th Place - Jordan Simpson

BANTAM 60A - 5th Place - Amariah Kirn

BANTAM 60A - 2nd Place - Bryson Thomasson

BANTAM 60B - 2nd Place - Kash Mullin

BANTAM 65 - 1st Place - Brenner Mullin

BANTAM 65 - 4th Place - Rueger Sheehan

BANTAM 80 - 2nd Place - Aaron Schmitz

MIDGET 52 - 3rd Place - Rylan McGahan

MIDGET 52 - 4th Place - Eli Lonski

MIDGET 60A - 2nd Place - Tyson Syth

MIDGET 60A - 4th Place - Jaxson Burger

MIDGET 60B - 1st Place - Carson Propp

MIDGET 60C - 5th Place - Kade Kutzler

MIDGET 60C - 4th Place - Levin Grimes

MIDGET 60D - 2nd Place - Wyatt Conn

MIDGET 65A - 4th Place - Aiden Rudie

MIDGET 70A - 4th Place - Allen VanGorder

MIDGET 70B - 2nd Place - Shay Severson

MIDGET 75 - 1st Place -  Brody Keysor

MIDGET 80 - 3rd Place - Terren Bright

MIDGET 80 - 2nd Place - Ty Schepens

MIDGET 80 - 5th Place - Quentin Waters

MIDGET 103 - 1st Place - Beau Mullin

MIDGET 103 - 2nd Place - Aiyana Kirn

MIDGET 112 - 3rd Place - Koltyn Mullin

NOVICE 70 - 1st Place - Clayton VanGorder

NOVICE 70 - 2nd Place - Maliek Taylor

NOVICE 70 - 4th Place - Brandon Vonderheide

NOVICE 75 - 2nd Place - Tyler Loan

NOVICE 75 - 6th Place - Parker Wunder

NOVICE 85 - 6th Place - Liam Stevens

NOVICE 85 - 2nd Place - Brooks Solem

NOVICE 85 - 1st Place - Brandon Pederson

NOVICE 113 - 3rd Place - Justin Clifton

NOVICE 130 - 1st Place - Deion Taylor

CADET 120 - 1st Place - Kaiden Cline

CADET 120 - 2nd Place - Jordan Darby

CADET 170 - 1st Place - Riley Waters

ELITE 138 - 1st Place - Everett Jensen

ELITE 170 - 1st Place - Jett Jones

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018

Rendered 09/20/2018 22:12