The Roundup -

Fairview Third Quarter Honor Rolls

 

March 31, 2021 | View PDF



High School

High Honor Roll

9th Grade: Brailey Anderson; Abigail Lynn Berry; Allison Lana Jensen; Emily Lynn Johnson; Hannah Faith Karren; Savannah Rose Manuel; Grace Noelle McPherson; Cali Anne Norby; Britta Anne Poulsen; Jerron Alex Rau; Brock David Schlothauer; Jeffrey Edward Tjelde

10th Grade: Allison Grace Axtman; Chloe Noelle Gullikson; Samara Frances Hofer; Mckenzy Morgun Lopez; Taylor June McPherson; Hunter Kenneth Sharbono; Aubrey Noel Slade; Ashlynn Perri Wicorek

11th Grade: Megan Olivia Asbeck; Rory Kenneth Cozzens; Lauren Marie Kjos; Vilate Jules Knapp; Lacie Lynn Selting

12th Grade: Audrey Dey Kerstein Burman; Shaylee Rae Dean; Jadyn Tariah Gackle; Garrett Dean George; Paul Riley Hardy; Scout Marinna Hofer; Ashton Alexis Neu; Anton Ronald Norby; Maysen Dennis Poulsen; BayLee L Schlothauer; Morgan Nicole Slade

Honor Roll

9th Grade: Brooklyn Anderson; Rowan Casey Bushnell; Bridger Douglas Free; Shawn Enzo Harris; Kallee Sue Hopes; Hannah Nicole Hurley; Gordon Bernie Knapp; Hannah Joy Ossowski; Curt Edwin Rice; Payton Lee Risinger; Gavin Anthony Serafini; Ashtin Kai Skov; Landen Avery Thompson; Leah Weaver; Allison Taylor Weiss; Stephanie Dawn Yadon

10th Grade: Jace Michael Buxbaum; Aubree Sue Johnson; Madyson Riley Lopez; Dylan Joe Lorenz; Madison Deann Lustig; Marten James Manuel; Shauna Rose Nay; Kenneth John Olson; Mariah Rene Ponce; Max Allen Rowlett; Emmee Briann Springer; Cha Lor Vang; Walker Ayden Whitmus

11th Grade: Caleb Baxter; Danielle Grace Berry; Riley Casey Bushnell; Molly Jane Galarneau; Isaac Stephen Helms; Kasey Robert Hensley; Scout Marie Hopes; Piper Callan Hurley; Riley Rebecca Rhodes; Cody Wayne Scarpholt; Avery Seadeek; Hannah Elizabeth Sundheim; Teigan Alyvia Taylor

12th Grade: Brady James Buxbaum; Rachel Amelia Galarneau; Robert Easton Hopes; Francisco Manuel Paredes; Steve Wesley Rice; Jessie Rae Scholes

Junior High

High Honor Roll

6th Grade: Isabelle Lynn Fry; Griffin Jerrilyn Kruse; Karlee Beth Nay; Elliot James Thompson

7th Grade: Brielle Baxter; Evie Malaya Karren

8th Grade: Trace William Bain; Sydnee Arin Jolma; Wyatt James McPherson; Brady James Donald Selting

Honor Roll

6th Grade: Isaiah Dominic Baumeister; Peyton LaRae Cayko; Paige Emly; Grant Benson Knapp; Amelia Mae Romero; Kyle Wayne Skogas; Kyra Emori Umback; Jacob Allen Unruh Jr.

7th Grade: Gabriel Joseph Cleveland; Kade Jim Samuelson; Miranda Leigh Sumpter; KennaDee Jean Taylor; Landon Lee Tveit

8th Grade: Carly Marie Buxbaum; Gabriel Allen Callender; Gavin Eugene Callender; Deacon Duane Gackle; Cole Dale Albert Gerbracht; Michael James Huggins; Kambre Kloker; Trey Michael Lunstad; Kyndra Jayde McMahan; Jordyn Hanna Rossi; Jessica Lee Turnbow; Kynlee Mae Vitt

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2021

Rendered 07/28/2021 09:20