IMCA Modified
A Feature 1
1st Place: Tanner Black, Otis, KS, 44T
2nd Place: Tim Ward, Harcourt, IA, 4TW
3rd Place: Dominic Ursetta, Arvada, CO , 6
4th Place: Cody Laney, Torrance, 5L
5th Place: Tom Berry Jr., Des Moines, IA, 11X
6th Place: Steven Pfeifer, Minot, ND, 11
7th Place: Dakota Sproul, Hays, KS, 08
8th Place: Jake McBirnie, Boone, IA, 82
9th Place: Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, AZ, 5M
10th Place: Justin O'Brien, West Union, IA, 12J
11th Place: Kelsie Foley, Tucson, AZ, 44K
12th Place: Troy Cordes, Dunkerton, IA, 72C
13th Place: Chris Schroeder, Williston, ND, 6S
14th Place: Kollin Hibdon, Pahrump, NV, 48K
15th Place: Greg Gustus, Brighton, CO, 14G
16th Place: Eddie Belec, Arvada, CO, 3
17th Place: Casey Arneson, Fargo, ND, 2A
18th Place: Kyler Jeffrey, Williston, ND, 72X
19th Place: Jaxon Saathoff, Beatrice, NE, 96J
20th Place: Collen Winebarger, Corbett, OR, S
21st Place: Ethan Dotson, Bakersfield, CA, 174
22nd Place: Drew Christianson, Minot, ND, 29ER
23rd Place: Bricen James, Albany, OR, 13
B Feature 1
1st Place: Ricky Alvarado, Delta, CO, WW1
2nd Place: Cody Laney, Torrance, CA, 5L
3rd Place: Kelsie Foley, Tucson, AZ, 44K
4th Place: Marcus Tomlinson, Turtle Lake, ND, 5T
5th Place: Drew Christianson, Minot, ND, 29ER
6th Place: Jeremiah LaDue, Trenton, ND, 1
7th Place: Dale Neitzel, Billings, MT, 83
8th Place: Tommy Lee, Grenora, ND, 17X
9th Place: Austin Caruthers, Williston, ND, 28C
B Feature 2
1st Place: Lucas Lamberies, Clintonville, WI , 0L
2nd Place: Jake McBirnie, Boone, IA, 82
3rd Place: Tripp Gaylord, Lakewood, CO, 77T
4th Place: Eric Sinness, Williston, ND, 88
5th Place: Greg Gustus, Brighton, CO, 14G
6th Place: Scott Gartner, Jamestown, ND, 0
7th Place: Donavon Sorenson, Williston, ND, 307
8th Place: Justin Bieber, Fairview, MT, 12B
B Feature 3
1st Place: Dakota Sproul, Hays, KS, 08
2nd Place: Collen Winebarger, Corbett, OR, S
3rd Place: Chris Schroeder, Williston, ND, 6S
4th Place: Jeff Taylor, Cave City, AR, 5JT
5th Place: Bricen James, Albany, OR, 13
6th Place: Paul Stone, Winton, CA, 66P
7th Place: Mike Tomlinson, Turtle Lake, ND, 2T
8th Place: Chris Tuchscherer, Burlington, ND, 73T
IMCA Stock Car
A Feature 1
1st Place: Dalton Flory, Williston, ND, 20F
2nd Place: Jake Nelson, Williston, ND, 10J
3rd Place: Kody Scholpp, Estevan, SK, 5
4th Place: Mike Swallers, Minot, ND, 11S
5th Place: Angel Munoz, Lamar, CO, 2M
6th Place: Zachary Madrid, Phoenix, AZ, 7M
7th Place: Rob Stenvold, Minot, ND, 12
8th Place: Travis Ulmer, Mandan, ND, 3
9th Place: Hunter Cavanagh, Mesa, AZ, 133
10th Place: Joren Boyce, Minot, ND, 67
11th Place: Adam Goff, Minot, ND, 30A
12th Place: Gabriel Deschamp, Bottineau, ND, 16
13th Place: Jason Kniffen, Minot, ND, 34
Reader Comments(0)