The Roundup -

Fairview Schools Quarter 2 Honor Roll

 

January 5, 2022 | View PDF



High Honor Roll

6th Grade: Cambree Charlie Hansen; Zachary Michael Meabon,

7th Grade: Peyton LaRae Cayko; Isabelle Lynn Fry,

8th Grade: Evie Malaya Karren.

9th Grade: Taylor Lynn Dietrich; Deacon Duane Gackle; Trent Michael Karst; Tyler Bradley Loan; Wyatt James McPherson; Lynae Raye Reep.

10th Grade: Brailey Anderson; Brooklyn Anderson; Abigail Lynn Berry; Rowan Casey Bushnell; Emily Lynn Johnson; Hannah Faith Karren; Rebekah Rose Keen; Gordon Bernie Knapp; Savannah Rose Manuel; Cali Anne Norby; Britta Anne Poulsen; Jeffrey Edward Tjelde.

11th Grade: Allison Grace Axtman; Chloe Noelle Gullikson; Samara Frances Hofer; Aubree Sue Johnson; Mekenzy Morgun Lopez; Taylor June McPherson; Hunter Kenneth Sharbono; Aubrey Noel Slade; Emmee Briann Springer; Ashlynn Perri Wicorek.

12th Grade: Megan Olivia Asbeck; Danielle Grace Berry; Rory Kenneth Cozzens; Piper Callan Hurley; Lauren Marie Kjos; Vilate Jules Knapp; Bettina Pixner; Avery Seadeek; Lacie Lynn Selting; Teigan Alyvia Taylor.

Honor Roll

6th Grade: Kord Allan Bain; Aaliya Lynn Burgess-Cruz; Landen Lee Emly; Ava Marie Fry; Brooklynn Cadence Logsdon; Kiley Lynn McGhee; Kira Marie McGhee; Brayden Donald Renville; Emily Margaret Spurlin; LJ Wittmayer.

7th Grade: Adilyn Baxter; Corbin Jewel Kimball; Grant Benson Knapp; Peyton Sue Smith; Karlee Beth Nay; Elliot James Thompson.

8th Grade: Gabriel Joseph Cleveland; Ryan Kalel Lustig; Keegan Roayne Skogas; KennaDee Jean Taylor; Landon Lee Tveit.

9th Grade: Trace William Bain; Aizlyn Marie Brown; Carly Marie Buxbaum; Gavin Eugene Callender; Lauren Abigail Cozzens; Rylee Jo Dean; Sydnee Arin Jolma; Kambre Kloker; Brady James Donald Selting; Jade Smith.

10th Grade: Kallee Sue Hopes; Allison Lana Jensen; Grace Noelle McPherson; Katelyn Rayne Prater; Jerron Alex Rau; Brock David Schlothauer; Landen Avery Thompson; Allison Taylor Weiss.

11th Grade: Ashley Dawn Gross; Shawn Connor Logsdon; Madyson Riley Lopez; Dylan Joe Lorenz; Madison Deann Lustig; Shauna Rose Nay; Max Allen Rowlett; Cha Lor Vang; Walker Ayden Whitmus.

12th Grade: Caleb Baxter; Riley Casey Bushnell; Molly Jane Galarneau; Scout Marie Hopes; Grace Hope Keen; LaKenneth Schyanne Murschel; Ana Suarez Quiroz; Riley Rebecca Rhodes; Cody Wayne Scarpholt; Jack Harrison Smies; Hannah Elizabeth Sundheim; Kanyon Taylor.

 

Reader Comments(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2021