The Roundup -

Fairview School 4th Quarter Honor Roll

 


High Honor Roll

6th Grade: Brielle Baxter; Evie Malaya Karren.

8th Grade: Hannah Faith Karren.

9th Grade: Allison Grace Axtman; Chloe Noelle Gullikson; Samara Frances Hofer; Aubree Sue Johnson; Taylor June McPherson; Hunter Kenneth Sharbono.

10th Grade: Megan Olivia Asbeck; Danielle Grace Berry; Piper Callan Hurley; Lauren Marie Kjos; Vilate Jules Knapp; Avery Seadeek; Lacie Lynn Selting; Teigan Alyvia Taylor.

11th Grade: Audrey Dey Kerstein Burman; Shaylee Rae Dean; Jadyn Tariah Gackle; Scout Marinna Hofer; Daniel Craig Porter; Maysen Dennis Poulsen; BayLee L Schlothauer; Morgan Nicloe Slade.

12th Grade: Cody Ryan Asbeck; Eric Nicoli Harris; Tanasia Chantavia Harris; Joshua Kenneth Herron; Trevor James Karst; Lak Walter Kloker; Stephanie Ann Nay; Alex James Schriver; Macy Seadeek; Jesse Wayne Selting; Hanna Doyle Skov; Allyson Marie Young.

Honor Roll

6th Grade: KennaDee Jean Taylor; Browynn Thomas; Landon Lee Tveit

7th Grade: Carly Marie Buxbaum; Deacon Duane Gackle; Sydnee Arin Jolma; Kambre Kloker; Brady James Donald Selting.

8th Grade: Brailey Anderson; Brooklyn Anderson; Allison Lana Jensen; Emily Lynn Johnson; Hallie Claire Judd; Rebekah Rose Keen; Gordon Bernie Knapp; Savannah Rose Manuel; Grace Noelle McPherson; Gavin Anthony Serafini; Landen Avery Thompson; Allison Taylor Weiss.

9th Grade: Ashley Dawn Gross; Lawrence William Keen; Madyson Riley Lopez; Mekenzy Morgun Lopez; Dylan Joe Lorenz; Madison Deann Lustig; Shauna Rose Nay; Kenneth John Olson; Aubrey Noel Slade; Ashlynn Perri Wicorek.

10th Grade: Riley Casey Bushnell; Rory Kenneth Cozzens; Shaniyah Tiera Harris; Isaac Stephen Helms; Scout Marie Hopes; Nathan Kain Huggins; Jeromy McKay; Riley Rebecca Rhodes; Cody Wayne Scarpholt; Trisin Graham Skov; Jack Harrison Smies; Hannah Elizabeth Sundheim; Kanyon Taylor.

11th Grade: Brady James Buxbaum; Paul Riley Hardy; Robert Easton Hopes; Ashton Alexis Neu; Antone Ronald Norby; Francisco Manuel Paredes; Steve Wesley Rice; Jessie Rae Scholes; Kaden Nicholas Skogas; Emily Marie Sundheim.

12th Grade: Rebecca Rose Deming; Dylan Ray Elletson; Britnee Reagan Gullikson; Edward James Joslin; Ashley Marie Karst; Luke Martin Lebsock; Ethan Cody Neu; Thomas Neu; Michael Benjamin Norby; Gabe Jared Schipman; Logan Lynn Schipman; Jade Lee Schlothauer; Jessica Lee Serafini; William Russell Smies; Braiden Taylor.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2020