The Roundup -

Area School Honor Rolls

 

November 7, 2018 | View PDF



Fairview High School Honor Roll

High Honor Roll

Grade 9: Megan Asbeck; Danielle Berry; Lauren Kjos; Vilate Knapp; Cody Scarpholt; Avery Seadeek; Lacie Selting and Teigan Taylor.

Grade 10: Jadyn Gackle; Scout Hofer; Antone Norby; Daniel Porter; Maysen Poulsen; BayLee Schlothauer; Jessie Scholes and Morgan Slade.

Grade 11: Cody Asbeck; Britnee Gullikson; Joshua Herron; Ashley Karst; Trevor Karst; Thomas Neu; Jade Schlothauer; Alex Schriver and Jesse Selting.

Grade 12: Emily Axtman; Carson Cayko; Kellie Hansen; Bryce Neu; Jaycie Rau; Gabriela Villarreal and Alexander Young.

Honor Roll

Grade 9: Riley Bushnell; Rory Cozzens; Jade Emly; Shaniyah Harris; Scout Hopes; Nathan Huggins; Piper Hurley; Evan Kalligher; Corbyn Millionis; Coltin Miller; Riley Rhodes; Trisitn Skov; Jack Smies and Hannah Sundheim.

Grade 10: Montana Buckley; Audrey Burman; Brady Buxbaum; Keaton Condie; Shaylee Dean; Bode Deming; Paul Hardy; Robert Hopes; Michelle Loan; Ashton Neu; Francisco Paredes; Elizabeth Poole; Steve Rice; Erin Shannon and Emily Sundheim.

Grade 11: Rachel Cross; Rebecca Deming; Dylan Elletson; Tanasia Harris; Edward Joslin; Lak Kloker; Luke Lebsock; Stephanie Nay; Michael Norby; Aubree Root; Gabe Schipman; Logan Schipman; Macy Seadeek; Hanna Skov; Hunter Whitmus and Allyson Young.

Grade 12: Matthew Hurley; Gerit Johnson; Dylan Klein; Jade Lawhead; Blake Patten; Elizabeth Shannon and Austin Singer.

Fairview Junior High Honor Roll

High Honor Roll

6th Grade: Deacon Gackle.

7th Grade: Brailey Anderson and Grace McPherson.

8th Grade: Taylor McPherson.

Honor Roll

6th Grade: Carly Buxbaum; Gabriel Callender; Gavin Callender; Rylee Dean; Keagan Emly; Cole Gerbracht; Jayden Hall; Michael Huggins; Sydnee Jolma; Kambre Kloker; Trey Lunstad; Kyndra McMahan; Wyatt McPherson; Judith Paredes; Brady Selting; Jessica Turnbow and Kynlee Vitt.

7th Grade: Brooklyn Anderson; Shawn Harris; Allison Jensen; Emily Johnson; Hallie Judd; Hannah Karren; Gordon Knapp; Makenzi Lustig; Savannah Manuel; Curt Rice; Payton Risinger; Landen Thompson and Allison Weiss.

8th Grade: Allison Axtman; Annabelle Beardsley; Ashley Gross; Aubree Johnson; Madyson Lopez; Mekenzy Lopez; Madison Lustig; Martin Manuel; Shauna Nay; Kenneth Olson; Hunter Sharbono; Jacob Thompson; Michael Webster; Walker Whitmus and Ashlynn Wicorek.

Richey Public Schools Honor Roll

“A” Honor Roll

9th Grade: Shawna Eggert; Ella Robbins; Jacob Smith; Jordin Holland and Jaylyn Klempel.

10th Grade: Isabelle Fatzinger; Samuel Smith; Laurel Sponheim; Nicholas Ellerton; Caleb Senner; Jayden Goosen and Toby Clinton.

11th Grade: Peyton Sodt; Chance Senner and Neale Kelly.

12th Grade: Brylee Brost; Chase Brown; Kyler Brown; Haley Olson; Abbie Smith and Leotie Whitehead.

“B” Honor Roll

9th Grade: Nevin Kelly.

10th Grade: Micah Buller and Wyatt Robbins.

11th Grade: Kody Bireley and Daejha Gibson.

Sidney Middle School Honor Roll

6th Grade: Dylan Albrecht; Savanna Anderson; Abbigael Batty; Clementyne Bayless; Brandon Becker; Davon Berry; Tacy Borg; Haylee Breitling; Nathan Carlsen; Corey Christensen; Justin Clifton; Trevor Croucher; Brayden Davidsen; Dylan Edd; AnnDee Eksteen; Gabriel Enriquez III; Lilah Entz; Kagan Eury; Maya Fritts; Nathan Garcia; Zoey Garsjo; Hailey Getchell; Paul Gonsalez; Mackeijan Gonzalez; Pelayo Cristian Gonzalez; Reece Graves; Evan Hampton; Gracie Hentges; Jackalynn Hinck; Maraia Holt; Hailey Holzworth; Jori Horsburgh; Cedar Hovde; Myah Hughes; Kyle Humphries; Brooklynn Irwin; Blake Johnson; Ryleigh Kleinke; Mercedes Lamb; Anderson Lannoye; Avia LeRoy; Alexa Lonski; Logen Marker; Rylee Mickelsen; Jolene Molloy; Addison Morken; Zoe Orozco; Autumn Ownby; Brandon Pederson; Deion Potter; Reannan Price; Kyle Pust; Ruby Reidle; Lily Reisig; Logan Rettke; Walker Rohner; Karen Rosales; Rhett Rossol; Matthew Savage; Audrina Schlothauer; Kylie Schoepp; Allie Schumacher; Eva Srygley; Amiya Steinbeisser; Kash Stiles; Allison Thiel; Alice Thogersen; Tanner Tiesen; Ryan Unruh; Bianca Venderdahl; Brooke Watson; Joyce Watters; Cameron Wheeler; Jackson Wick; Theresa Wick; Kinley Wieland; Ryker Wise and Garrett Youngquist.

7th Grade: Melayna Albert; Makayle Anderson; Kaylee Bahls; Aurora Baker; Marcquee-Jayne Berg; Seth Beyerle; Sienna Boehler; Dalton Bouchard; Brooklyn Boyer; Nora Brengman; Tayten Bright; Kenneth Brost; Dalton Brown; Jed Calvin; Jayda Christensen; Braylon DiFonzo; Zander Dingfelder; Ethan Dotson; Cloey Eide; Drew Ellingson; Ethan Erickson; Dennis Fine; Koda Glanton; Jacqueline Gonzalez; Roxanne Hansen; Tori Hardman; Riley Ann Harms; Braden Harris; Avery Hazen; Cayden Heck; Felicity Heinzle; Jaymen Henderson; Lillian Herbst; Corben Holler; Jerome Hughes; Kevin Hutzenbiler; Mathew Johnson; James Johnston; Michael Jorstad; Savanna Juarez; Jonathan King; Caleb Kleinke; Keaten Kostelecky; Aren Larson; Garrett Larson; Nathaniel Lawson; Michael Lee; Eric Lillemon; Cooper McNally; Lexi McShane-Rang; Kara Nay; Maci Nelson; Ella Norby; Riley O’Donnell; Shaniah Painter; Kayson Radke; PresleyAnne Rasmussen; Gavin Reese; Levi Reidle; Katrina Ridl; Kimberly Sartin; Marett Schieber; Abigail Schilling; Xander Schlothauer; Lucy Sommerfeld; Makayla Sparks; Ariana Stedman; Corbin Steinbeisser; Daniel Stevens; Jayden Suko; Samuel Sutherland; Parker Syth; Braden Verhasselt; Amelya Villegas; Chace Waters; Stephanie Yadon and Izaak Yockim

8th Grade: Anna Allen; Hannah Anderson; Bohden Bailey; David Bartelson; Jace Bell; Shelby Boehm; Carson Borg; Jayden Bower; Tristyn Brost; Hattie Brothen; Ayden Burke; Kylie Burnison; Benjamin Carlsen; Hayden Conn; Emma Cundiff; Colten Dahl; Marthia Danielson; Alexzander Dean; Kathleen Dockweiler; Jacobi Dore; Emma Doty; Leah Entz; Candace Everett; Justin Filler; Ana Flores; Rafe Fulgham; Jaedyn Hall; Jace Hansen; Shayan Hatter; Amelia Hayden; Sydney Hinck; Avery Iversen; Emilee Iversen; Lilian Jones; Ryan Keller; Mason Kindopp; Gunner Kostelecky; Allison Lander; Elizabeth Langwald; KaiLeigh LaRoche; Owen Lonski; Nora Martin; Kayla Martinez; Rang Ariah McShane; Diana Meehan; Lexi Morlock; Peyton Nelson; Allyson Nentwig; Max Nicholson; Brin Norby; Kailey Olson; Kassadee Olson; Tyler Olson; Bradyn Page; Sophie Peters; Victor Piedra; Burton Pollari; Landen Price; Tate Radke; Mary Jane Riedel; Nathan Romo; Israel Rosales; Mikael Savage; Steven Schanzer; Cole Schatz; Jayden Schmitt; Arrabella Schow; Logan Schumacker; SheaLi Seitz; Hailey Selensky; Roree Smith; Savanna Steinbeisser; Garrett Strauser; Kameron Strouf; Payten Syth; Brooke Tiesen; Mike Tiutiunyk; Whitney Van Hook; Mikaela Villegas; Kendyl Wacha; Cassidy Wadley; Lizzie Waldie; Aubrie Watson; Lillian Wick and Kaden Wise.

 

Reader Comments
(0)

 
 

Powered by ROAR Online Publication Software from Lions Light Corporation
© Copyright 2018